Search

Роды флоры мхов России в систематическом порядке


Sphagnaceae
Sphagnum

Andreaeaceae

Andreaea

Oedipodiaceae
Oedipodium

Polytrichaceae
Atrichum Bartramiopsis Lyellia Oligotrichum Pogonatum Polytrichastrum Polytrichum Psilopilum

Tetraphidaceae
Tetraphis Tetrodontium

Buxbaumiaceae
Buxbaumia

Diphysciaceae
Diphyscium

Timmiaceae
Timmia

Catoscopiaceae
Catoscopium

Funariaceae
Entosthodon Funaria Physcomitrella Physcomitrium Pyramidula

Disceliaceae
Discelium

Encalyptaceae
Bryobrittonia Encalypta

Bryoxiphiaceae
Bryoxiphium

Drummondiaceae
Drummondia

Scouleriaceae
Scouleria

Grimmiaceae
Bucklandiella Codriophorus Coscinodon Grimmia Indusiella Jaffueliobryum Niphotrichum Racomitrium Schistidium

Ptychomitriaceae
Ptychomitrium *Glyphomitrium

Seligeriaceae
Brachydontium Blindia Seligeria

Archidiaceae
Archidium

Fissidentaceae
Fissidens

Schistostegaceae
Schistostega

Dicranaceae
Dicranoloma Dicranum Paraleucobryum *Aongstroemia *Dicranella

Leucobryaceae
Brothera Campylopus Dicranodontium Leucobryum

Rhabdoweisiaceae
Amphidium Arctoa Cnestrum Cynodontium Dichodontium Dicranoweisia Hymenoloma Kiaeria Oncophorus Oreas Rhabdoweisia

Bruchiaceae
Trematodon

Ditrichaceae
Ceratodon Distichium Ditrichum Pleuridium Pseudephemerum Saelania

Pottiaceae
Acaulon Aloina Anoectangium Barbula Bryoerythrophyllum Cinclidotus Crossidium Didymodon Eucladium ymnostomum Gyroweisia Hennediella Hilpertia Hymenostylium Hyophila Leptodontium Microbryum Molendoa xystegus Pleurochaete Pseudocrossidium Pterygoneurum Scopelophila Stegonia Syntrichia Timmiella Tortella ortula Trichostomum Weissia

Ephemeraceae
Ephemerum

Splachnaceae
Tayloria Tetraplodon Aplodon Splachnum Voitia

Meesiaceae
Leptobryum Paludella Amblyodon Meesia

Orthotrichaceae
Zygodon Orthotrichum Ulota Macromitrium

Hedwigiaceae
Hedwigia

Bryaceae
Rhodobryum Bryum Plagiobryum Anomobryum Brachymenium

Orthodontiaceae
Orthodontium Orthodontopsis

Mielichhoferiaceae
Mielichhoferia Pohlia Epipterygium

Mniaceae
Mnium Trachycystis Cyrtomnium Rhizomnium Cinclidium Plagiomnium Pseudobryum

Aulacomniaceae
Aulacomnium

Bartramiaceae
Plagiopus Bartramia Conostomum Philonotis

Hookeriaceae
Hookeria

Hypopterygiaceae
Hypopterygium

Amblystegiaceae
Amblystegium Campylidium Anacamptodon Campyliadelphus Campylium Cratoneuron Drepanocladus ygroamblystegium Hygrohypnum Leptodictyum Palustriella Pseudocalliergon Sasaokaea Serpoleskea Campylophyllum *Drepanium *Myrinia *Ochyraea *Podperaea *Tomentypnum

Anomodontaceae
Anomodon Haplohymenium Herpetineuron

Antitrichiaceae
Antitrichia

Brachytheciaceae
Brachytheciastrum Brachythecium Bryhnia Cirriphyllum Eurhynchiadelphus Eurhynchiastrum Eurhynchium omalothecium Kindbergia Myuroclada Okamuraea Oxyrrhynchium Palamocladium Plasteurhynchium seudoscleropodium Rhynchostegiella Rhynchostegium Sciuro-hypnum Scorpiurium

Calliergonaceae
Warnstorfia Calliergon Conardia Loeskypnum Straminergon

Climaciaceae
Climacium Pleuroziopsis

Cryphaeaceae
Cryphaea

Entodontaceae
Entodon Pleurozium

Fabroniaceae
Fabronia

Fontinalaceae
Dichelyma Fontinalis

Habrodontaceae
Habrodon

Heterocladiaceae
Heterocladium

Hylocomiaceae
Hylocomiastrum Hylocomiopsis Hylocomium Loeskeobryum Rhytidiadelphus *Ctenidium

Hypnaceae
Eurohypnum Hypnum *Hondaella *Leptopterigynandrum *Schwetschkeopsis *Taxiphyllum *Vesicularia

Lembophyllaceae
Dolichomitriopsis Isothecium

Leskeaceae
Leskea Lindbergia Mamillariella Pseudoleskeopsis *Claopodium *Iwatsukiella *Miyabea

Leucodontaceae
Dozya Leucodon

Meteoriaceae
Meteorium

Neckeraceae

Forsstroemia Homalia Leptodon Neckera Thamnobryum *Homaliadelphus

Plagiotheciaceae

Bardunovia Herzogiella Isopterygiopsis Myurella Orthothecium Plagiothecium Platydictya Struckia *Fauriella *Pseudotaxiphyllum

Pseudoleskeaceae

Lescuraea Rigodiadelphus

Pseudoleskeellaceae

Pseudoleskeella

Pterigynandraceae

Pterigynandrum

Pylaisiaceae

Calliergonella Stereodon Breidleria Callicladium Gollania Homomallium Pseudohygrohypnum Ptilium Pylaisia

Pylaisiadelphaceae

Brotherella Heterophyllium Platygyrium Pylaisiadelpha

Rhytidiaceae

Rhytidium

Scorpidiaceae

Hamatocaulis Hygrohypnella Sanionia Scorpidium

Thuidiaceae

Abietinella Actinothuidium Boulaya Bryochenea Bryonoguchia Echinophyllum Haplocladium Helodium Pelekium auiella Thuidium